4. Memoriał Ireny Szewińskiej
BYDGOSZCZ, 3 czerwca/June 2022
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-06-03 20:04:23
M1500 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED

100 400 800 100H 400H HT

100 800 1500 110H 400H HJ PV SP HT

DAY 1
2022-06-03


17:00  Opening Ceremony 
17:10  Hammer Throw W / Młot K 
17:10  High Jump / Wzwyż M 
17:15  100 m H W / pł K  [Q]
17:30  Pole Vault / Tyczka M 
17:30  110 m H / pł M  [Q]
17:43  100 m W / K  [Q]
17:53  100 m M  [Q]
18:03  800 m W / K  [H]
18:15  400 m H W /pł K  [H]
18:30  400 m H / pł M  [H]
18:30  Shot Put / Kula M 
18:45  1500 m M  [H]
18:55  100 m H W / pł K  [F]
18:40  Hammer Throw / Młot M 
19:10  110 m H / pł M  [F]
19:30  100 m W / K  [F]
19:37  100 m M  [F]
19:45  400 m W / K  [H]
19:53  800 m M  [H]
EVENT RECORDS
WR 3:26.00 EL GUERROUJ Hicham MAR Roma (ITA) 1998-07-14
ER 3:28.68 INGEBRIGTSEN Jacob NOR Monaco (MON) 2020-08-14
ER 3:28.32* INGEBRIGTSEN Jacob NOR Tokyo (JPN) 2021-08-07
NR 3:30.42 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin AZS UMCS Lublin Monaco (MON) 2021-07-09
Min. WCH 3:35.00 Oregon (USA) 2022-07-22
Min. ECH 3:36.00 Monachium (GER) 2022-08-15
RM Szewińska 3:43.43 SNOCHOWSKI Rafał POL BYDGOSZCZ 2005-06-05
 
 Heat A  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-06-03 20:04:23
1500 m M - Heat A START: 2022-06-03 18:45 STARTED: 18:46:44
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete Date Of Birth Club/Country Mark Rank
1 15 37 MOHUMED Mohamed 99-03-24 GERMANY (GER) 3:35.69 PB 1
2 13 20 GIRMA Adisu 99-12-10 ETHIOPIA (ETH) 3:35.81 PB 2
3 1 33 STONIER Matt 01-09-24 GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 3:35.92 PB 3
4 14 51 MUNGUTI Daniel 95-01-01 KENYA (KEN) 3:36.12 PB 4
5 11 17 SASINEK Filip 96-01-08 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 3:36.22 SB 5
6 16 112 ROZMYS Michał 95-03-13 POLAND (POL) 3:36.91 6
7 12 19 DIRIBA Girma 00-07-17 ETHIOPIA (ETH) 3:37.14 PB 7
8 9 69 CARSON Hamish 88-11-01 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) 3:37.73 8
9 4 97 KOWALCZYK Andrzej 98-11-30 POLAND (POL) 3:37.76 PB 9
10 10 38 PROBST Marius 95-08-20 GERMANY (GER) 3:38.52 10
11 3 54 KENESHBEKOV Nursultan 00-03-25 KIRGISTAN (KGZ) 3:41.12 PB 11
12 6 131 ŻYWKO Szymon 99-04-12 POLAND (POL) 3:43.20 12
13 7 98 KOZŁOWSKI Patryk 98-11-10 POLAND (POL) 3:44.45 13
14 8 142 ELMER Tom 97-04-01 SWITZERLAND (SUI) 3:44.81 14
15 5 5 VERMEULEN Jochem 98-08-02 BELGIUM (BEL) 3:47.36 15
17 78 CZERWIŃSKI Adam 88-10-02 POLAND (POL) DNF
2 111 RAK Filip 03-02-03 POLAND (POL) DNS
TOP 10 POLSKA

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022   API         0.0632741 s. | Mem: 1.25 megabytes