4. Memoriał Ireny Szewińskiej
BYDGOSZCZ, 3 czerwca/June 2022
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2022-06-03 20:04:23
M110 1 1 2
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED

100 400 800 100H 400H HT

100 800 1500 110H 400H HJ PV SP HT

DAY 1
2022-06-03


17:00  Opening Ceremony 
17:10  Hammer Throw W / Młot K 
17:10  High Jump / Wzwyż M 
17:15  100 m H W / pł K  [Q]
17:30  Pole Vault / Tyczka M 
17:30  110 m H / pł M  [Q]
17:43  100 m W / K  [Q]
17:53  100 m M  [Q]
18:03  800 m W / K  [H]
18:15  400 m H W /pł K  [H]
18:30  400 m H / pł M  [H]
18:30  Shot Put / Kula M 
18:45  1500 m M  [H]
18:55  100 m H W / pł K  [F]
18:40  Hammer Throw / Młot M 
19:10  110 m H / pł M  [F]
19:30  100 m W / K  [F]
19:37  100 m M  [F]
19:45  400 m W / K  [H]
19:53  800 m M  [H]
EVENT RECORDS
WR 12.80 MERRITT Aries USA Bruxelles (BEL) 2012-09-07
ER 12.91 JACKSON Colin GBR Stuttgart 1993-08-20
NR 13.26 NOGA Artur AZS AWF Kraków Warszawa 2013-08-25
Min. WCH 13.32 Oregon (USA) 2022-07-22
Min. ECH 13.50 Monachium (GER) 2022-08-15
RM Szewińska 13.26 BROWN Joel USA BYDGOSZCZ 2011-06-03
First 2 in each heat (Q) and the next 4 fastest (q)
 Qual. 1  Qual. 2  FINAL  ALL  Summary

Last Changes: 2022-06-03 20:04:23
110 m H / pł M START: 2022-06-03 17:30 STARTED: 17:32:21
-1.6 m/s   PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete Date Of Birth Club/Country Mark RT Rank
1 5 1 4 BRATHWAITE Shane 90-02-08 BARBADOS (BAR) 13.68 0.199 Q 4
2 4 1 8 RODRIGUES Eduardo 95-10-08 BRAZIL (BRA) 13.69 0.172 Q 5
3 6 1 30 KING David 94-06-13 GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 13.70 0.189 q 6
4 3 1 156 MALLET Aaron 94-09-26 USA (USA) 13.74 0.213 q 8
5 9 1 14 IRIBARNE Roger V. 96-01-02 CUBA (CUB) 13.76 0.227 9
6 8 1 39 TRABER Gregor 92-12-02 GERMANY (GER) 13.83 0.197 11
7 7 1 29 FILLERY Cameron 98-11-02 GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 14.33 0.188 14
2 1 88 KILJAN Krzysztof 99-12-30 POLAND (POL) DNS

1 5 2 79 CZYKIER Damian 92-08-10 POLAND (POL) 13.52 0.223 Q 1
2 6 2 15 TRAJKOVIC Milan 92-03-17 CYPRUS (CYP) 13.56 0.240 Q SB 2
3 3 2 137 ALKANA Antonio 90-04-12 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) 13.58 0.169 q 3
4 4 2 150 BRITT Jamal 98-12-28 USA (USA) 13.73 0.257 q 7
5 7 2 121 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub 02-07-22 POLAND (POL) 13.78 0.217 10
6 2 2 58 AL.-YOHA Yaqoub 93-01-31 KUWAIT (KUW) 13.87 (861) 0.232 SB 12
7 8 2 117 SIEROCKI Michał 99-09-12 POLAND (POL) 13.87 (864) 0.161 13
9 2 67 VUKICEVIC Vladimir 91-05-06 NORWAY (NOR) DNF 0.181
TOP 10 POLSKA

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2022   API         0.0511529 s. | Mem: 1.25 megabytes