3. Memoriał Ireny Szewińskiej
BYDGOSZCZ, 30 czerwca/June 2021
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2021-06-30 18:12:13
Kmłot 0 3 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED

100 400 800 1500 100p Młot

100 800 110p 3000p Tyczka Kula Młot

DAY 1
2021-06-30


17:00  Ceremonia otwarcia 
17:05  Hammer Throw W / Młot K 
17:30  Pole Vault / Tyczka M 
17:40  100 m H W / pł K  [el]
17:40  100 m H W / pł K  [el]
17:55  110 m H / pł M  [el]
18:20  1500 m W / K  [s]
18:30  Shot Put / Kula M 
18:35  3000 m step / prz. M  [s]
18:40  Hammer Throw / Młot M 
18:50  800 m W / K  [s]
19:05  100 m H W / pł K  [F]
19:17  110 m H / pł M  [F]
19:30  400 m W / K  [s]
19:45  100 m W / K  [s]
19:55  100 m M  [s]
20:05  800 m M  [s]
EVENT RECORDS
82.98 WŁODARCZYK Anita POL Warszawa (POL) 2016-08-28
RE 82.98 WŁODARCZYK Anita POL Warszawa (POL) 2016-08-28
RP 82.98 WŁODARCZYK Anita Skra Warszawa Warszawa (PGE Stadion Narodowy) 2016-08-28
RP (U20) 71.71 SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila KS Warszawianka Warszawa Melbourne 2001-09-09
Min. MŚ U20 (U20) 61.00 Nairobi (KEN) 2021-08-17
RM 78.30 WŁODARCZYK Anita POL Bydgoszcz 2010-06-06
RM 78.30 WŁODARCZYK Anita POL Bydgoszcz 2010-06-06
 

Last Changes: 2021-06-30 18:12:13
Hammer Throw W / Młot K START: 2021-06-30 17:05 END: 18:02:00
Pos Order Bib Athlete Date Of Birth Club/Country I II III IV V VI Mark
1 8 76 WŁODARCZYK Anita 85-08-08 POLAND (POL) 75.83 77.93 76.14 76.21 75.18 76.23 77.93 SB
2 7 82 KOPRON Malwina 94-11-16 POLAND (POL) 73.69 72.55 74.24 74.02 75.41 73.97 75.41
3 5 26 TAVERNIER Alexandra 93-12-13 FRANCE (FRA) 71.89 x 72.86 73.87 72.64 71.26 73.87
4 4 5 SKYDAN Hanna 92-05-14 AZERBAIJAN (AZE) 72.84 x 72.75 71.60 73.25 72.60 73.25
5 3 51 BRUCE Lauren 97-03-23 NEW ZEALAND (NZL) 68.82 69.86 72.25 x 71.43 x 72.25
6 6 84 FIODOROW Joanna 89-03-04 POLAND (POL) 69.21 70.66 71.77 70.74 x x 71.77
7 2 85 FURMANEK Katarzyna 96-02-19 POLAND (POL) x 70.32 70.17 x x 70.83 70.83
8 1 108 KLYMETS Iryna 94-10-04 UKRAINE (UKR) 69.94 68.44 69.75 67.70 x 68.93 69.94
TOP 10 POLSKA

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2020          0.044996976852417 s.